EMAIL:
OFF@OLDFASHIONFOODS.COM

CALL OUR ONLINE STORE:
306-559-1080

TOLL FREE:
1-800-667-3334

Oat Straw Organic 50g

Oat Straw Organic 50g

$8.45

Oat Straw acts as an antidepressant and restorative nerve tonic.  Increases perspiration.  Helps to ease insomnia.  Good for bed-wetting, depression, stress, and skin disorders.

Information taken from the “Prescription For Nutritional Healing”.

SKU 55555001859 Category

Description

INGREDIENTS:  Certified Organic Oatstraw Herb, Cut & Sifted

BOTANICAL NAME: Avena Sativa

COMMON NAMES: Common Oat, Groats, Herb Oats, Oatgrass, Oats, Wild Oats

MEDICINAL PART: Aerial Part

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Oat Straw Organic 50g”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *