EMAIL:
OFF@OLDFASHIONFOODS.COM

CALL OUR ONLINE STORE:
306-559-1080

TOLL FREE:
1-800-667-3334

Pau D’Arco

Pau D'Arco

$8.29$16.25

Pau D’arco fights bacterial and viral infections.  Cleanses the blood.  Good for candidiasis, smoker’s cough, warts, and all types of infection.  Helpful for AIDS, allergies, cancer, cardiovascular problems, inflammatory bowel disease, rheumatism, tumors, and ulcers.

Information taken from the “Prescription For Nutritional Healing”.

Clear
SKU N/A Category

Description

INGREDIENTS:  Pau D’Arco Bark, Cut & Sifted

BOTANICAL NAME: Tabebuia Avellanedae

COMMON NAMES: Ipe Roxo, Lapacho, Taheebo, Amazon

MEDICINAL PART:  Inner Bark – Cut & Sifted

Additional information

Size

100 GMS, 200 GMS

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pau D’Arco”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *